Skip to content
Burlington Area School District
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Burlington High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Burlington High School
5:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Kaukauna High School
Cheesehead Invite
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burlington High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
4
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kaukauna High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV3
@Burlington High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Burlington High School
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Waterford Union High School
11:15am
Basketball: B/JV3
@Burlington High School
11:15am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Burlington High School
5
6
3:30pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Black
@Frank Lloyd Wright Middle School
FLW ' Yellow' 7th Grade at 3:30pm 8th Grade at 4:30pm.
7
3:30pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Orange
@Karcher Middle School
FLW 'Black' 7th Grade at 3:30pm 8th Grade at 4:30pm.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Burlington High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Burlington High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Badger High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burlington High School
8
3:50pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Karcher Middle School
9
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
STATE BANNER NIGHT
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Burlington High School
YOUTH NIGHT
10
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
11
9:00am
Dance/Pom: V
(Cancelled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Racine Park High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV3
(Cancelled)
@Muskego High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
(Cancelled)
@Muskego High School
10:00am
Wrestling: Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Mukwonago High School
Weigh Ins at 8am
12
13
3:45pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Black
@Karcher Middle School
7th Grade at 3:45pm 8th Grade at 4:45pm.
14
3:30pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Black
@Mukwonago Park View Middle School
Mukwonago 'Blue' 7th Grade at 3:30pm 8th Grade at 4:30pm.
3:30pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Orange
(Cancelled)
@Karcher Middle School
7th Grade at 3:30pm 8th Grade at 4:30pm.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Mukwonago High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Mukwonago High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Karcher Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mukwonago High School
15
3:30pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Orange
@Mukwonago Park View Middle School
Mukwonago Park View 'Blue' 7th Grade at 3:30pm 8th Grade at 4:30pm.
3:50pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Karcher Middle School
dual
6:30pm
Gymnastics: V
(Cancelled)
@Waukesha West High School
16
3:30pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Orange
@Karcher Middle School
7th Grade plays at 3:30pm & 8th Grade plays at 4:30pm
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
17
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Karcher Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Burlington High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Karcher Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burlington High School
Wall of Inspiration Night Teacher Appreciation Night
6:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Karcher Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burlington High School
Wall of Inspiration Night Teacher Appreciation Night
18
9:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@West Bend West High School
ROOM 1201 - Fieldhouse
Weigh In at 7:30 am Coaches Meeting at 8:30 am Wrestle at 9:00 to 9:15 am
9:00am
Wrestling: V
(Cancelled)
@Freedom High School
Fieldhouse
Coaches meeting at 8:30 Event is pre-seeded on track wrestling Friday night
Canceled due to weather
10:00am
Wrestling: JV1
(Cancelled)
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Burlington High School
12:15pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Burlington High School
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burlington High School
4:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Altius Gymnastics Academy
19
20
3:15pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Black
(Changed)
@Karcher Middle School
`Black` vs `Orange` 7th Grade at 3:15pm 8th Grade at 4:15pm.
3:15pm
Basketball MS: B/7th & 8th Grade Orange
@Karcher Middle School
`Black` vs `Orange` 7th Grade at 3:30pm 8th Grade at 4:30pm.
21
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Burlington Wellness Center
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Burlington Wellness Center
22
23
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Burlington High School
Parents Night & Senior Night
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Badger High School
Court 2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Badger High School
Court 1
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Changed)
@Badger High School
Court 3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Badger High School
Court 4
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Homestead High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
25
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV3
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Jefferson High School
26
27
28
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Kenosha Bradford High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Burlington Wellness Center
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Burlington Wellness Center
Parents Night & Senior Night
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Whitewater High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Whitewater High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kenosha Bradford High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
29
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
31
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Burlington High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burlington High School
Jr. Demon Night
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Category
-All-
Burlington High School
Karcher Middle School
Cooper Elementary
Dyer Elementary
Lyons Elementary
Waller Elementary
Winkler Elementary
Athletics
KMS Athletics
BHS Athletics
Clubs
Fine Arts
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?