Skip to content
Westosha Central High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Activity Registration
Facility Request
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Warren Township High School - Almond Road Campus (Grades 11-12)
4:30 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Warren Township High School - Almond Road Campus (Grades 11-12)
4:30 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Warren Township High School - Almond Road Campus (Grades 11-12)
4:30 p.m. bus
4
5
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Antioch High School
4:45 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Antioch High School
4:45 p.m. bus
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Antioch High School
4:45 p.m. bus
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
6
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
4:45 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4:45 p.m. bus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4:45 p.m. bus
7
9:30am
Wrestling: JV1
@Waukesha South High School
7:00 a.m. bus, Weigh Ins: 8:00 am, Wrestling begins: 9:30 am
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Watertown High School
6:45 a.m. bus/weigh-ins at 8:30 a.m.
8
9
10
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
4:30 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
4:30 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Badger High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
4:30 p.m. bus
11
12
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
4:30 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
4:30 p.m. bus
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Suchy
4:45 p.m. bus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
4:30 p.m. bus
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Suchy
4:45 p.m. bus
13
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@New Berlin West High School
2:00 p.m. bus
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
Pep Band
14
9:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@Niles North High School
6:45 a.m. bus
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV1
@The Prairie School
8:30 a.m. bus
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@The Prairie School
8:30 a.m. bus
15
16
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Jefferson High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Jefferson High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
Pep Band
18
19
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
4:15 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
4:15 p.m. bus
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
4:15 p.m. bus
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
20
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
4:15 p.m. bus
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
4:15 p.m. bus
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
4:15 p.m. bus
21
9:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:00 a.m. bus
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@TBD
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
Private Transportation
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
Private Transportation
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
WEST GYM
Private Transportation
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
MAIN GYM
Private Transportation
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
22
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Wrestling: V
@David S. Palmer Arena, Danville. IL
School Vans
2:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carthage College
School Vans
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carthage College
School Vans
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@David S. Palmer Arena, Danville. IL
School Vans
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carthage College
School Vans
8:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carthage College
School Vans
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?