Skip to content
Westosha Central High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Activity Registration
Facility Request
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
TBD
Football: JV
TBD
Football: Freshman
TBD
Football: V
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
7
8
9
10
11
12
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@Brighton Dale Links
13
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@Badger High School
TBD
Tennis: G/JV1
TBD
Tennis: G/V
14
15
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Hawk's View Golf Club
Varsity Par 3 Invitational on Barn Hollow at Hawk's View. Bring 5 players.
16
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Westosha at Oak Creek and Franklin at South Milwaukee 9-10am/7:30 a.m. bus
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Union Grove High School
4:30pm
Football: V
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
Wesotsha and Case won't go against each other. Case and Bradford won't go against each other.
2:30 p.m. bus
17
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV1
@University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
7:30 a.m. bus
18
19
TBD
Cross Country: G/JV1
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
TBD
Cross Country: B/JV1
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
TBD
Volleyball: B/JV1
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV1
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Waterford Union High School
Tennis Courts
3:00 p.m. bus
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@Waterford Union High School
Tennis Courts
3:00 p.m. bus
20
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Whitewater High School
7:15 a.m. bus
21
TBD
Golf: G/JV1
@Edgewood Golf Course
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Evergreen Country Club
Coaches Meeting-7:00 AM
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sites - SMHS, OCHS, SFHS, Cudahy HS / 7:30 a.m. bus
22
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Brighton Dale Links
Varsity will play 18 holes with a shotgun start
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@South Milwaukee High School
7:30 a.m. bus
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Brighton Dale Links
JV will play 9 hole on the Red Course
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
DDHS Tennis Courts
23
9:30am
Tennis: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
8:00 a.m. bus
4:00pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Bittersweet Golf Course
4:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Bittersweet Golf Course
7:00pm
CHER: V
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
7:00pm
DANC: V
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
7:00pm
Football: V
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
24
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Racine Case High School
6:30 a.m. bus
8:30am
Tennis: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
7:30 a.m. bus
8:30am
Volleyball: G/V
@Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
6:45 a.m. bus
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV1
@Score Complex
7:15 a.m. bus
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Score Complex
7:15 a.m. bus
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Burlington High School
11:45 a.m. bus
25
26
9:00am
Golf: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wanaki Golf Course
5:15pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
27
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Brighton Dale Links
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Brighton Dale Links
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
8:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Ameche Field
6:30 p.m. bus
28
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Hawk's View Golf Club
JV1 Par 3 Invitational on Barn Hollow at Hawks View. Bring 5 players - 9 hole event
4:15pm
Cross Country: G/JV1
@Fox River Park
2:45 p.m bus
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:45pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Fox River Park
2:45 p.m. bus
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/JV1
@Fox River Park
2:45 p.m. bus
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Fox River Park
2:45 p.m. bus
6:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
4:30 p.m. bus
29
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
3:00 p.m bus
30
12:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Homestead High School
9:30 a.m. bus
1:00pm
Tennis: G/JV1
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
12:00 p.m. bus
1:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
12:00 p.m. bus
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Woodstock North High School
2:30 p.m. bus
5:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Woodstock North High School
3:00 p.m. bus
7:00pm
CHER: V
@Woodstock North High School
5:00 p.m. bus
7:00pm
Football: V
@Woodstock North High School
2 buses at 4:00 p.m.
31
8:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Homestead High School
6:00 a.m. bus
8:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
6:30 a.m. bus
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?