Skip to content
Union Grove
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 10:00am
Bronco Soccer Youth Camp
@Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
2
3
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Soccer Games
@Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
4
5
6
TBD
Football: V
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
7
8
9
10
11
12
TBD
Golf: G/V
@TBA
13
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Tennis Courts
14
15
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Hawks View Golf Course
16
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Mukwonago High School
Tennis Courts ( North & South)
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Union Grove High School
4:30pm
Football: V
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
Wesotsha and Case won't go against each other. Case and Bradford won't go against each other.
17
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV1
@University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
18
19
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Track
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Track
TBD
Soccer: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
TBD
Volleyball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
9:30am
Tennis: G/V
@East Troy High School
HS-Tennis Courts
11:00am
Golf: G/V
@Ives Grove Golf Links
20
3:30pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Kenosha Indian Trail HS
21
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Evergreen Golf Club
Coaches Meeting-7:00 AM
22
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Brighton Dale Links
10:00am - 7:00pm
Picture Day and Onsite registration/payment assist
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@New Berlin West High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
UGHS Soccer
@Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
23
12:00pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Kenosha Indian Trail HS
7:00pm
Football: V
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
24
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Muskego High School
Tennis Courts
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV1
@Score Complex
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Score Complex
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
Doors open at 8:00 AM.
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Racine Horlick High School
10:00am
Football: JV
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
12:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Wauwatosa West High School
25
26
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Racine Case High School
Racine County Invitational Rain Date: August 27
2:00pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Kenosha Bradford High School
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Fall Athletic practices
@
Multiple Location
27
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Racine Case High School
Rain Date - Racine County Invite
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Racine Case High School
Rain Date - Racine County Invite
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Fall Athletic practices
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
28
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Fall Athletic practices
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Westosha Central High School
Tennis Courts
29
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Whitman Middle School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Whitman Middle School
2:00pm
Tennis: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Union Grove High School
2:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@New Berlin West High School
Fieldhouse
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Fall Athletic practices
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Evergreen Country Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Evergreen Country Club
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Hammes Field
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
@Leider Park - Union Grove
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Football/soccer Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Hammes Field
30
10:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Fall Athletic practices
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Waterford High School-Softball Field-Woodfield
Football Practice Field
Racine County Invitational-Races will run every 30 minutes
4:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Waterford High School-Softball Field-Woodfield
Football Practice Field
Racine County Invitational-Races will run every 30 minutes
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Waterford High School-Softball Field-Woodfield
Football Practice Field
Racine County Invitational-Races will run every 30 minutes
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Waterford High School-Softball Field-Woodfield
Football Practice Field
Racine County Invitational-Races will run every 30 minutes
31
8:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Selection
-All-
Athletics
Boys BB
Girls BB
Extra-Curricular Activites
Field Trip
Practice
Girls BB
Boys BB
School Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?