Skip to content
Union Grove
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
2
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
3
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
The host school will forward to you all the necessary information for the event. Please post your Dual Matches on your school's website. Good luck to all!...
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
Pool
The host school will forward to you all the necessary information prior to the event. *Note: The host school will hire the officials.
4
5
6
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Badger High School
Sports Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
7
8
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
5:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
(Changed)
@Karcher Middle School
5:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Changed)
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
9
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Racine Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Racine Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Racine Lutheran High School
10
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
7:00am - 3:00pm
Forensics
@ Pius XI High School
1:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@RecPlex
11
1:30pm - 8:30pm
Ski Club
to Alpine Valley
12
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
13
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
14
15
6:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
16
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Badger High School
Court 3
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Badger High School
Court 4
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Badger High School
Court 1
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Badger High School
Court 2
5:30pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
17
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
7:00am - 3:00pm
Forensics
@ Westosha Central
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
18
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Racine Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Racine Lutheran High School
20
21
22
Theatre Competition
NPAF Festival Competition (UG Theatre Competition) Orlando, FL
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
23
Theatre Competition
NPAF Festival Competition (UG Theatre Competition) Orlando, FL
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Forensics
@ Milton High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
24
Theatre Competition
NPAF Festival Competition (UG Theatre Competition) Orlando, FL
TBD
Wrestling: V
@TBA
7:00am - 3:30pm
Forensics
@ UW-Whitewater
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Union Grove High
Large Gymnasium
25
Theatre Competition
NPAF Festival Competition (UG Theatre Competition) Orlando, FL
1:30pm - 8:30pm
Ski Club
to Alpine Valley
26
Theatre Competition
NPAF Festival Competition (UG Theatre Competition) Orlando, FL
27
ACT Testing - Juniors
Juniors only - 7:30am Start Fr/So/Sr students - No School
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Track Parent Meeting
Meet in Room 222
28
ACT Testing - Juniors
Juniors only - 7:30am Start All STudents begin classes at 11:00am 3 1/2 hour delay start Buses will run 3 1/2 hours later than your normal p...
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Calendar Selection
-All-
Athletics
Boys BB
Girls BB
Extra-Curricular Activites
Field Trip
Practice
Girls BB
Boys BB
School Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?