Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Jackson Elementary
| ||
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Jackson Lobby
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Matheson Memorial Library
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Gold Pod (1st floor)
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School Fusion Pod
| |
5:15pm- 6:00pm |
High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. | |
TBD | vs. | |
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Jackson Lobby
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Date changed from 12-03-21) | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ Lakeside Lutheran HS
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
(Date changed from 12-03-21) | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ Lakeside Lutheran HS
|
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Union Grove |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Union Grove |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
(Date changed from 12-03-21) | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ Lakeside Lutheran HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
High School
| ||
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Jackson Lobby
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Elkhorn Area High School |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Whitewater Middle | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Delavan-Darien @ Elkhorn Area High School |
5:30pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-02-21) | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ LS Lutheran HS
|
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-02-21) | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ LS Lutheran HS
|
7:00pm | vs. Delavan-Darien | |
7:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-02-21) | vs. Lakeside Lutheran
@ Lakeside Lutheran HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Big Foot High School |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet High School
|
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Union Grove @ Elkhorn Area High School |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:30am | vs. Union Grove @ Elkhorn Area High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Elkhorn Area Middle | |
TBD | vs. Elkhorn Area Middle | |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Jackson Elementary
Students will follow their Monday schedule. | ||
Students will follow their Monday schedule. | ||
High School
| ||
8:30am- 3:30pm |
Jackson Lobby
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm | Room 204 | |
Room 204 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Union Grove |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Union Grove |
5:30pm | vs. East Troy @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
5:30pm | vs. East Troy @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Badger/Westosha Central/Wilmot Union/Big Foot/Williams Bay |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Badger/Westosha Central/Wilmot Union/Big Foot/Williams Bay |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Union Grove |
7:00pm | vs. Williams Bay @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
7:00pm | vs. East Troy @ Elkhorn Area High School |