Skip to content
Elkhorn Area
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Facilities Use
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Competitive Cheer: V
@Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
7:00am - 11:00am
Little Lady Elks Basketball Camp
@High School - Gym All
7:45am - 12:00pm
MS Forensics Meet
@Fox River Middle School
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Racine Park High School
9:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@Racine Horlick High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Gym-West Gym Concessions
10:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Gym-West Gym All Courts
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Pulaski High School
Fieldhouse All
Weigh ins at 8:30 am. Coaches' Meeting at 9 am. First Match is at 10 am.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
2
3
TBD
Basketball MS: G/Grade 8
TBD
Basketball MS: G/Grade 7
3:00pm - 4:00pm
MS Forensics Club Practice
@Middle School - Library
3:45pm
Wrestling MS: B/All Levels
@Lake Geneva Middle School
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Read
@High School
4:30pm - 8:30pm
HS Parent Teacher Conference
@High School
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
@High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Referendum 2020 Information Session
@Options Virtual Charter School
Learn more about Referendum 2020, Options Charter School, and annual district maintenance needs at one of our special Information Session event...
7:00pm - 8:30pm
High School Intramurals
@High School - Gym All
4
8:45am - 11:00am
TS Health Screenings (Vision and Hearing)
@Tibbets - Classroom
2:50pm - 3:30pm
STCM
@Middle School - Gold Pod (1st floor)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Monona Grove High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Monona Grove High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Jefferson High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Jefferson High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Monona Grove High School
5
CAD
7:00am - 8:25am
HS Late Start
@High School
7:45am
CHR
@Jackson - Classroom
8:45am - 11:00am
TS Health Screenings (Vision and Hearing)
@Tibbets - Classroom
5:30pm - 6:30pm
MS March Madness Meeting
@Middle School - Library
6:00pm
NHS
@High School - Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Walking Book Club
@Jackson - Library
6:30pm - 7:30pm
MS 8th Grade Moving On Party Meeting
@Middle School - Library
6
12:30pm - 2:30pm
HG&D
3:00pm - 4:00pm
MS Forensics Club Practice
@Middle School - Library
3:45pm
Wrestling MS: B/All Levels
@East Troy Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Suchy
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Suchy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
DECA Miracle Minute
7
8:00am - 8:15am
STCL
@Jackson - Library
8:30am - 3:30pm
TS Olweus Orange Shirt Day
@Entire Building - Tibbets
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Badger High School
Court 4
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Badger High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Badger High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PTA Family Fun Night
@
Multiple Location
8
6:30am - 12:30pm
EAMS Forsensics
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 11:00am
Little Lady Elks Basketball Camp
@West Side - Gym
7:00am - 12:00pm
MS Forensics Meet
9:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
The host school will provide all the necessary information prior to the event. Weigh-ins: 8:00 a.m. Matches begin at 9:30 a.m.
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
The host school will provide all the necessary information prior to the event. Weigh-ins: 8:00 a.m. Matches begin at 9:30 a.m.
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Whitefish Bay High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
10:30am - 12:00pm
Parent Connections Valentine for You
@Matheson Memorial Library
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Whitewater High School
9
10
FORE
At Waterford HS
3:30pm - 4:30pm
PTA Meeting
@Jackson - Library
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ATHL
@High School - Auditorium
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@1887 Building - Board Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
ATHL
@High School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
High School Intramurals
@High School - Gym All
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Racine Park High School
4:45pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Badger High School
Sports Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Racine Park High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
Senior Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Racine Park High School
12
100
7:45am
CHR
@Jackson - Classroom
8:30am - 3:30pm
WS Spirit Day
@West Side School
100th Day of School-Dress like you are 100!
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Walking Book Club
@Jackson - Library
13
11:00am - 2:00pm
CARE
@High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TS PTA CHILD CARE
@Tibbets - Cafetorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TS PTA Meeting
@Tibbets - Library
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
Fan of the Year-between JV1 and Varsity game
14
2:15pm - 3:15pm
PRTY
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Burlington High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Burlington High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
EAMS Student Council Dance
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burlington High School
15
TBD
Competitive Cheer: V
@Cardinals Heights Upper Middle School
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Beloit Memorial High School - Track
7:00am - 11:00am
Little Lady Elks Basketball Camp
@West Side - Gym
9:00am - 4:00pm
Maker Faire
@High School
9:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
10:30am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
1:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Whitefish Bay High School
16
9:00am - 4:00pm
Maker Faire
@High School
17
7:00am - 3:00pm
No School (Staff In-Service Day)
@Middle School
7:00pm - 8:30pm
High School Intramurals
@High School - Gym All
18
2:50pm - 3:30pm
STCM
@Middle School - Gold Pod (1st floor)
3:45pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 7
@Whitewater Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 8
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Burlington High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
6:00pm - 7:30pm
EAMS PTO Meeting
@Middle School - Library
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Janesville Craig High School
19
7:45am
CHR
@Jackson - Classroom
12:30pm - 1:30pm
CARE
@High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Walking Book Club
@Jackson - Library
20
3:00pm - 4:00pm
MS DECA Meeting
@Middle School - Gold Pod (1st floor)
3:45pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 8
@Whitewater Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 7
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
3:45pm - 7:15pm
JS Parent/Teacher Conferences
@Entire Building - Jackson
3:45pm - 7:15pm
TS Parent/Teacher Conferences
@Tibbets - Classroom
3:45pm - 7:15pm
WS Parent/Teacher Conferences
@West Side Classroom
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
6:00pm
Competitive Cheer: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
21
TBD
Competitive Cheer: V
@Watertown High School
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@UW-Natatorium
8:45am - 12:30pm
1 FT
@Wilmot High School
1st Graders to Wilmot H.S. to see Into the Woods musical.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
5:30pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
5:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
The host school will forward you all the necessary information prior to the event. Good luck to all!!
6:00pm - 8:00pm
TS PTA Family Fun Night
@TRAXSIDE - Burlington
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
SENIOR NIGHT HOSA Miracle Minute
22
TBD
Competitive Cheer: V
@Watertown High School
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@UW-Natatorium
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Oconomowoc High School
7:00am - 11:00am
Little Lady Elks Basketball Camp
@High School - Gym All
23
24
3:45pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 8
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
3:45pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 7
@East Troy Middle School
6:00pm
School Board Meeting
@1887 Building - Board Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
High School Intramurals
@High School - Gym All
25
8:45am - 9:45am
BAND
3:45pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 8
@Fox River Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball MS: G/Grade 7
@Elkhorn Area Middle School
Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
WE Serve Youth Dance practice
@High School - Gym Suchy
26
7:45am
CHR
@Jackson - Classroom
3:00pm - 7:00pm
ACT testing
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Walking Book Club
@Jackson - Library
27
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Union Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Union Grove High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Cat's Pajamas
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Under The Sea Badminton Tournament
@High School - Gym Suchy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
28
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Kohl Center UW Campus
8:40am - 11:00am
TS Spring Portraits
@Tibbets - Cafetorium
5:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
Coaches Meeting-4:15 PM Officials Meeting-4:30 PM March-in-4:45 PM
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
29
8:00am - 12:00pm
ACT testing
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Competitive Cheer: V
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
Field House- Main Court
Varsity, JV, and Individual Conference.
2:00pm - 5:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Select a Calendar
-All-
Elkhorn Area High School
Career & College Academy
Elkhorn Area Middle School
Football MS: GRADE 7 REGISTRATION
Jackson Elementary School
Options Virtual Charter School
Tibbets Elementary School
West Side Elementary School
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?