Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Middle School - Gold Pod (1st floor)
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Jackson Elementary
| |
3:45pm | Elkhorn Area Middle vs. Whitewater Middle | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Mukwonago High School |
4:00pm | Whitewater Middle vs. Elkhorn Area Middle @ Elkhorn Area Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Westosha Central High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Tibbets - Classroom
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | Come learn what your child will be learning. | |
Come learn what your child will be learning. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
6:15pm | vs. Westosha Central High School @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School |
6:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford @ Elkhorn Area High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:15am |
Jackson - Library
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Westosha Central High School |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Badger-Lake Geneva | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Fond du Lac Aquatic Center
|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Elkhorn Area High School Quad-three matches for each school. 2 out of 3 for each match. | |
Quad-three matches for each school. 2 out of 3 for each match. | ||
10:45am | vs. Badger-Lake Geneva | |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45pm
| vs. Kettle Moraine |
12:30pm | vs. Badger-Lake Geneva | |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:45pm
| vs. Kettle Moraine |
2:00pm | vs. Muskego |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. TBD |
3:45pm | Elkhorn Area Middle vs. East Troy Middle School | |
3:45pm | East Troy Middle School vs. Elkhorn Area Middle @ Elkhorn Area Middle School | |
4:00pm | Elkhorn Area Middle vs. Burlington | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
8:00am- 11:30am |
West Side - Cafetorium
| |
8:30am- 11:15am |
Tibbets - Cafetorium
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Middle School - Gold Pod (1st floor)
| |
3:45pm- 4:15pm |
Jackson Elementary
| |
3:45pm | Elkhorn Area Middle vs. Whitewater Middle | |
3:45pm | Whitewater Middle vs. Elkhorn Area Middle @ Elkhorn Area Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Badger High School @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Badger High School @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Badger High School @ Elkhorn Area High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Edgerton | |
5:30pm | vs. Edgerton
@
Elkhorn Area High School Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night | ||
6:30pm | vs. Badger High School
@
Elkhorn Area High School Jim Kluge will determine the seeding. ***It is very important that all the Dual Scores are posted on your schools websites. Good luck to all!! | |
Jim Kluge will determine the seeding. ***It is very important that all the Dual Scores are posted on your schools websites. Good luck to all!! | ||
6:30pm | vs. Badger High School
@
Elkhorn Area High School Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
7:45am |
Jackson - Classroom
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Oconomowoc High School | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Gym Suchy
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Turf Field
|