Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Woodstock |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Woodstock |
5:30pm | vs. MILTON @ Milton High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. MILTON @ Milton High School |
7:00pm | vs. MILTON @ Milton High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Westosha Central High School | |
3:30pm | vs. Westosha Central High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burlington @ Badger High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Burlington @ Badger High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Delavan-Darien |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Delavan-Darien |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Badger/Westosha Central/Wilmot Union/Big Foot/Williams Bay vs. Delavan-Darien |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| Badger/Westosha Central/Wilmot Union/Big Foot/Williams Bay vs. Delavan-Darien |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Delavan-Darien @ Delavan-Darien High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Middleton @ Badger High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Woodstock North @ Badger High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Waterford | |
3:30pm | vs. Waterford | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9th/10th G: 4:00 11th/12th G: 4:40 9th/10th B: 5:20 11th/12th B: 6:00 Awards Follow | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 9th/10th G: 4:00 11th/12th G: 4:35 9th/10th B: 5:10 11th/12th B: 5:45 Awards Follow |
9th/10th G: 4:00 11th/12th G: 4:35 9th/10th B: 5:10 11th/12th B: 5:45 Awards Follow | ||
4:15pm | vs. Union Grove @ Badger High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Union Grove @ Badger High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Elkhorn Area |
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Badger High School | |
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 9th/10th G: 4:00 11th/12th G: 4:35 9th/10th B: 5:10 11th/12th B: 5:45 Awards Follow |
9th/10th G: 4:00 11th/12th G: 4:35 9th/10th B: 5:10 11th/12th B: 5:45 Awards Follow | ||
5:10pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. 9th/10th G: 4:00 11th/12th G: 4:35 9th/10th B: 5:10 11th/12th B: 5:45 Awards Follow |
9th/10th G: 4:00 11th/12th G: 4:35 9th/10th B: 5:10 11th/12th B: 5:45 Awards Follow | ||
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Elkhorn Area |
6:30pm | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Badger High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Badger High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Riverside Golf Course
|
9:00am- 12:00pm | Cheer Kids Clinic Ages 4-13/ Sports Center (Registration Form) | |
Cheer Kids Clinic Ages 4-13/ Sports Center (Registration Form) | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Badger High School | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Nicolet High School
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
(Rescheduled from 09-14-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11th/12th G: 4:40
9th/10th B: 5:20
11th/12th B: 6:00
Awards Follow