Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Spring Musical Auditions
@Haas Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- West Court
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga Core
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
2
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Badger High School
Court 4
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Badger High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Badger High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Weekend Warriors
8:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Union Grove High School
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
5
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football banquet
@Commons
6
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
(Cancelled)
@Commons
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Gymnastics Practice
(Cancelled)
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
(Cancelled)
@Upper Gym
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
(Postponed)
@Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga
7
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Rise and Shine
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Greendale High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Greendale High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Fit Club
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Badger High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
6:00pm
Band Concert
(Cancelled)
@Haas Auditorium
United States Navy Band
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
December Basket Class
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greendale High School
8
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Jr. Panther Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BOE
@Library
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga Core
9
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Burlington High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
10
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
11
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Weekend Warriors
9:00am - 10:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Edgerton High School
Varsity Gym
12
13
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Booster Club Meeting
@Zoom Online Meeting
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
14
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Rise and Shine
3:20pm - 4:15pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Burlington High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Burlington High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Fit Club
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
(Changed)
@Jefferson High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Jefferson High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
December Basket Class
6:00pm
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burlington High School
15
2:50pm - 3:20pm
Staff Meeting
@Haas Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Jr. Panther Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga Core
7:00pm
Winter Choral Concert
@Haas Auditorium
16
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
17
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:20pm - 4:15pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
18
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Weekend Warriors
9:00am - 10:30am
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym All
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Fort Atkinson High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV1
@Fort Atkinson High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Carthage College
12:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fort Atkinson High School
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Carthage College
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Carthage College
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Carthage College
19
20
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
21
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Rise and Shine
3:20pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- West Court
Maki Gym- Main Court
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Fit Club
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
7:00pm
Band Concert
@Haas Auditorium
22
2:00pm
Youth Basketball League
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
JV2 3:00-5:00 JV1 3:00-5:00 Varsity 3:20-5:20
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Special School Board Meeting
@Room 180
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Jr. Panther Basketball Practice
@Field House
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga Core
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
23
7:35am - 2:45pm
No School
@Wilmot Union High School
Winter Break
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
24
7:35am - 2:45pm
No School
@Wilmot Union High School
Winter Break
8:00am - 9:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
25
26
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
27
7:35am - 2:45pm
No School
@Wilmot Union High School
Winter Break
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
8:00am - 10:00pm
GBP
@Field House
9:00am - 11:30am
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
28
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Rise and Shine
7:35am - 2:45pm
No School
@Wilmot Union High School
Winter Break
9:00am - 11:30am
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carthage College
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
29
7:35am - 2:45pm
No School
@Wilmot Union High School
Winter Break
8:00am - 11:30am
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
9:00am - 11:30am
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carthage College
30
7:35am - 2:45pm
No School
@Wilmot Union High School
Winter Break
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
8:00am - 10:00pm
GBP
@Field House
9:00am - 11:30am
Gymnastics Practice
@Maki Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5:30pm - 7:30pm
JPP
@Commons
Cheer
31
7:35am - 2:45pm
No School
@Wilmot Union High School
Winter Break
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?