Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Haas Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Dance Room 107
Mixed Yoga | |
Mixed Yoga | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Room 214
Spin | |
Spin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:30am |
Room 214
Rise & Shine | |
Rise & Shine | ||
2:45pm- 3:15pm |
Library
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Haas Auditorium
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School |
5:00pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Wilmot Union High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Maki Gym
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
5:30pm | Badger/Westosha Central/Wilmot Union/Big Foot/Williams Bay vs. Burlington/Waterford/Union Grove/Catholic Central/East Troy | |
5:30pm | Badger/Westosha Central/Wilmot Union/Big Foot/Williams Bay vs. Burlington/Waterford/Union Grove/Catholic Central/East Troy | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 214
Fit Club | |
Fit Club | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
6:30pm | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
Maki Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Dance Room 107
Mixed Core Yoga | |
Mixed Core Yoga | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm |
Maki Gym
Cheer Tumbling | |
Cheer Tumbling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Haas Auditorium
| |
3:20pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Maki Gym
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
| |
7:00pm | vs. Waterford
@
Waterford High School-Softball Field-Woodfield WIAA Regional Semi-Final | |
WIAA Regional Semi-Final |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:15am |
Room 214
Spin | |
Spin | ||
3:20pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Room 214
Weekend Warriors | |
Weekend Warriors | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Bucci Field
| |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ UW - Parkside
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls Race 10:45am D1 Awards 11:45am (north fence line) Teams from all divisions may enter the site at 8:00am. HOWEVER ATHLETES MUST STAY IN THE RESTRICTED TEAM AREA UPON ENTRY TO THE SITE UNTIL THE COURSE OPENS FOR THEIR DIVISION. | |
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls Race 10:45am D1 Awards 11:45am (north fence line) Teams from all divisions may enter the site at 8:00am. HOWEVER ATHLETES MUST STAY IN THE RESTRICTED TEAM AREA UPON ENTRY TO THE SITE UNTIL THE COURSE OPENS FOR THEIR DIVISION. | ||
10:45am | vs. Multiple Schools.. TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls Race 10:45am D1 Awards 11:45am (north fence line) Teams from all divisions may enter the site at 8:00am. HOWEVER ATHLETES MUST STAY IN THE RESTRICTED TEAM AREA UPON ENTRY TO THE SITE UNTIL THE COURSE OPENS FOR THEIR DIVISION. | |
TIME SCHEDULE: Site Access (all divisions) 8:00am D1 Coaches Meeting 8:30am (finish line building) D1 Course Open 8:30am D1 Boys Race 10:00am D1 Girls Race 10:45am D1 Awards 11:45am (north fence line) Teams from all divisions may enter the site at 8:00am. HOWEVER ATHLETES MUST STAY IN THE RESTRICTED TEAM AREA UPON ENTRY TO THE SITE UNTIL THE COURSE OPENS FOR THEIR DIVISION. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |