Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV1 Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV2 Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Field House
2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
JV2 Parents Night
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV1 Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Inspire
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Commons
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Boys JV2 Practice
@Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
@Field House
4
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
Parent's Night
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
Parents Night/Senior Night
5
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV1 Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV2 Practice
@Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
6
10:00am
Gymnastics: All Levels
@Mukwonago High School
Gym-North Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kenosha Indian Trail HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Indian Trail High School and Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Indian Trail High School and Academy
7
8
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:45pm - 7:00pm
Academic Bowl
@Room 180
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
9
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Baseball Meeting
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
4:45pm
Wrestling: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Badger High School
Sports Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Rescheduled)
@Karcher Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
10
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Inspire
@Commons
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Commons
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Special School Board Meeting
@Room 180
6:30pm - 8:00pm
School Board Meeting
@Haas Auditorium
7:30pm
Spring Band Concert
(Cancelled)
@Haas Auditorium
11
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
12
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
13
10:00am
Gymnastics: JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
Field House- Main Court
14
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Community Outreach
@Online
Valentine's Day Surf and Turf Cooking Class
15
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Field House
16
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Play practice
@Haas Auditorium
17
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Inspire
@Commons
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Play practice
@Haas Auditorium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
18
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Soccer Meeting
@Haas Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Play practice
@Haas Auditorium
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Reedsburg Area High School
Gym, Large
19
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
20
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Hartford Union High School
Field House
11:45am - 1:45pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
21
22
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
8:15am - 9:00am
Board of Canvassers Meeting
@District Office Board Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Play practice
@Haas Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Field House
23
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Play practice
@Haas Auditorium
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@
Multiple Location
Retiring in Today's Uncertainty
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Field House
24
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Inspire
@Commons
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Play practice
@Haas Auditorium
25
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Play practice
@Haas Auditorium
26
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
27
28
6:00am - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?