Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am - 11:30am
Community Outreach
@Room 198
Instant Pot. Give it a Shot
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Madison Memorial High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
5:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@West De Pere High School
Fieldhouse
2
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Special School Board Meeting
@District Office Board Room
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Test Prep
@Room 222
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
@Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Panther Backer Booster Club
@Teachers Lounge
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
4
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Delavan-Darien High School
West Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Turbo Kick
6:00pm
Ecuador Trip 2020
@Room 118
Parent Meeting
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Karcher Middle School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Energizing Morning Yoga Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Union Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Union Grove High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
7
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
8
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
The host school will provide all the necessary information prior to the event. Weigh-ins: 8:00 a.m. Matches begin at 9:30 a.m.
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
The host school will provide all the necessary information prior to the event. Weigh-ins: 8:00 a.m. Matches begin at 9:30 a.m.
11:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Whitewater High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
9
6:00am - 6:00pm
Youth Wrestling Tournament
(Cancelled)
@Field House
10
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Southern Lakes Conference Academic Bowl
@Out of Building
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Test Prep
@Room 222
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBYL
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Crochet II
11
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:45pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Badger High School
Sports Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Turbo Kick
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Karcher Middle School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Meet the Love Gnome Acrylic Paint Class
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
12
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00am - 3:00pm
Blood Drive
@Maki Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BOE
@Room 180
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Band Concert
@Haas Auditorium
Chamber Music Concert
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Library
Natural Building Materials
7:30pm - 9:00pm
GBYL
@Maki Gym
13
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
Fan of the Year-between JV1 and Varsity game
14
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
15
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 4:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@Haas Auditorium
Set-up
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am - 10:00am
VBP
@Field House
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Gym-North Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
16
6:00am - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
17
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@Haas Auditorium
Tech Week
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Test Prep
@Room 222
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBYL
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
18
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@Haas Auditorium
Tech Week
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Freshman
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Turbo Kick
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Community Room 180
Getting Started with Medicare
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
19
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@Haas Auditorium
Tech Week
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
GBYL
@Maki Gym
20
8:00am - 3:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@Haas Auditorium
School Performances
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Badger High School
Court 4
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Badger High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Competitive Cheer: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
21
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
8:00am - 3:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@Haas Auditorium
School Performances
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@
Multiple Location
Performances
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Key Club Kids Party
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Badger High School
Court 4
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Badger High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
5:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
The host school will forward you all the necessary information prior to the event. Good luck to all!!
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
Badger Senior Night (Dance)
22
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@The Prairie School
10:00am - 5:00pm
Choir Mattress Fundraising
@Maki Gym
12:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@
Multiple Location
Performance
23
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@
Multiple Location
Performance
24
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Test Prep
@Room 222
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GBYL
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
25
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Softball Meeting
@Room 180
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
26
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
GBYL
@Maki Gym
27
9:00am - 9:45am
National Letter of Intent Signing Day
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
28
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
3:45pm
Gymnastics: V
@Burlington High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Key Club
@Haas Auditorium
Movie Night
29
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 11:30am
ACT Prep Practice Test
@Room 222
8:00am
Competitive Cheer: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
Varsity, JV, and Individual Conference.
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Talent Show
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?