Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 9:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am - 11:00pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys JV2 Practice
@Field House
2
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
3
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Racine Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Racine Lutheran High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
7:00am - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 11:00am
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
10:00am
Gymnastics: V
@Waterford Union High School
5
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Maki Gym
6
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
@Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Panther Backer Booster Club
@Teachers Lounge
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
7
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Badger High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Turbo Kick
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Flurry Snowman
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
8
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Energizing Morning Yoga Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BOE
@Room 180
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
9
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
Senior/Alumni night
10
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00am - 11:00am
Reality Check Day
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Old
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
11
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am
Dance/Pom: V
(Cancelled)
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Postponed)
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Postponed)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
12
8:00am - 8:00pm
Youth Volleyball Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 2:45pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
13
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Test Prep
@Room 222
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Special School Board Meeting
@District Office Board Room
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
14
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm
Band Parent's Meeting
@Band Room
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV1
(Changed)
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Milton High School
Gym 2
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Milton High School
Gym 1/gymnastics room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Whitnall High School
Small Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Turbo Kick
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Karcher Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
(Changed)
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milton High School
Gym 1/gymnastics room
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Whitnall High School
Main Gym
15
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Energizing Morning Yoga Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Fused Glass Class
6:30pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Waukesha West High School
Field House
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
@Maki Gym
16
2:30pm - 4:00pm
WEA Member Benefits
@Haas Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
(Cancelled)
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Gym Varsity
17
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
18
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 6:00pm
Dodgeball tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium
10:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@South Milwaukee Middle School
Teff Gymnasium
4:30pm
Gymnastics: V
@Altius Gymnastics Academy
19
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 2:00pm
Cheer Clinic
@Maki Gym
Youth
20
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Test Prep
@Room 222
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
@Field House
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
CBD-What is it?
21
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Badger High School
Badger Parent's Night
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
Badger Parent's Night
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Turbo Kick
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
22
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Energizing Morning Yoga Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
12:50pm - 2:50pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Band Concert
@Haas Auditorium
Past and Future Panther Bands
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
@Maki Gym
23
12:50pm - 2:50pm
Basketball - Varsity Boys Practice
@Field House
1:00pm - 2:30pm
GBP
@Field House
JV
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Badger High School
Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
BHS Parent / Senior Night
24
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
11:00am - 1:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Commons
11:05am - 12:30pm
GBP
@Field House
JV1
11:15am - 12:15pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Kenosha County Sheriff's training
@Entire Building - Wilmot High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:30pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Agility Center Gymnastics
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
25
GBYL
@Maki Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 5:00pm
Kenosha County Sheriff's training
@Entire Building - Wilmot High School
8:00am - 5:00pm
Kenosha County Sheriff's training
@Entire Building - Wilmot High School
8:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am
Wrestling: JV1
(Cancelled)
@Madison East High School
6th Annual Bernie Kane Classic
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Madison East High School
6th Annual Bernie Kane Classic
10:00am - 2:00pm
GBYL
@Maki Gym
26
7:00am - 5:00pm
Kenosha County 4-H Horse Project Tack Sale
@Commons
9:00am - 11:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
27
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Racine Horlick High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Racine Horlick High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Panther Expo
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ACT Test Prep
@Room 222
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Racine Horlick High School
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Zumba Fest
@Maki Gym
Flex Week
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Whitewater High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Whitewater High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Turbo Kick
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV1
@Whitewater High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Whitewater High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Special School Board Meeting
@Room 180
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
29
5:30am - 6:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Energizing Morning Yoga Practice
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Soccer Meeting
@Commons
Informational Meeting
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Beginning Knitting
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
7:00pm
Choir Mattress Fundraising
@Haas Auditorium
Parent Meeting
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball youth practice
@Maki Gym
30
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
31
5:30am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:00pm - 5:00pm
GBP
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Delavan-Darien High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Delavan-Darien High School
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Grade School Dance
@Maki Gym
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?