Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
9:30am
Wrestling: JV1
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Waukesha South High School
Field House
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Fall Play
@Haas Auditorium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play
@Haas Auditorium
2
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
3
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SPF
@Room 180
Banquet
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
4
6:00am - 7:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Maki Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Community Outreach
@Room 206
Digital Photography; Exposure and Composition
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
5
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice all levels
@Maki Gym
Sparkle 5-6pm; Tumble 6-7pm
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Honeybees and the Environment We Share with Them
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
6
6:00am - 7:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Changed)
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Delavan-Darien High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Stress Reduction Pampering Session
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Delavan-Darien High School
East Gym
7
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
Parent's Night
8
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cedarburg High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Jr. Panther Basketball Practice
@Field House
6th Grade Practice with Coach Vescova
9
6:00am - 3:00pm
Youth Wrestling Tournament
@Field House
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
10
Choir Practice
@Haas Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
11
Choir Practice
@Haas Auditorium
Club Picture Day
@Wilmot Union High School
6:00am - 7:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Maki Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Badger High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
12
Choir Practice
@Haas Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice all levels
@Maki Gym
Sparkle 5-6pm; Tumble 6-7pm
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BOE
@Room 180
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
7:00pm
Choir Concert
@Haas Auditorium
Holiday season concert
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
13
Choir Practice
@Haas Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@Field House
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
14
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
9:00am - 10:30am
Career Panels
@Haas Auditorium
15
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
9:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity Reserve
@Wilmot Union High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Monona Grove High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Monona Grove High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Monona Grove High School
16
8:00am - 3:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
Rehearsal for Christmas concert after mass
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
17
Band Concert Rehearsal
@Haas Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
6:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Racine Saint Catherine
McGuire Gymnasium
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
18
Band Concert Rehearsal
@Haas Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Softball Open Gym
@Field House
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Burlington High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Union Grove High School
Small Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Pool
Youth Night
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Pool
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
19
Band Concert Rehearsal
@Haas Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice all levels
@Maki Gym
Sparkle 5-6pm; Tumble 6-7pm
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
7:00pm
Band Concert
@Haas Auditorium
Holiday season concert
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
20
6:00am - 7:00am
Baseball Open Gym
@Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge Christmas Show
@Haas Auditorium
Rehearsal
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Burlington High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Burlington High School
21
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge Christmas Show
@Haas Auditorium
Set-up for show
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Community Use - River Ridge
22
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 1:30pm
Community Use - River Ridge
8:00am - 8:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge Christmas Show
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Basketball: B/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
10:15am
Basketball: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
10:15am
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
23
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
24
25
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
26
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
8:00am - 10:00am
GBB
@Field House
Varsity
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
27
8:00am - 11:00am
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
GBB
@Field House
Varsity
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys JV1 Practice
@Field House
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Girls JV1 Practice
@Field House
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Girls JV2 Practice
@Field House
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carthage College
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carthage College
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
28
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys JV2 Practice
@Maki Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
8:00am - 11:00am
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
GBB
@Field House
Varsity
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys JV1 Practice
@Field House
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Kolf Sports Center Field House
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Girls JV1 Practice
@Field House
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball Girls JV2 Practice
@Field House
29
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 11:00am
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
GBB
@Field House
Varsity
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys JV2 Practice
@Maki Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Jr. Panther Basketball Practice
@Field House
6th Grade Practice with Coach Vescova
30
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
31
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
9:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Boys JV2 Practice
@Maki Gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?