Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
9:00am - 3:00pm
Kenosha CYT School Shows
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Girls Banquet
5:30pm
Volleyball Banquet
@Commons
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Cross Country Banquet
@Library
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 180
Salt Your Way to Health
2
9:00am - 3:00pm
Kenosha CYT School Shows
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Delavan-Darien High School
The host will forward to you all the necessary information prior to the vent. Good Luck to all!!
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Key Club Kids Party
@Maki Gym
6:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@
Multiple Location
3
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder School Tournament
@Room 180
9:00am - 11:00am
PBC
@Maki Gym
1:00pm - 5:40pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@
Multiple Location
4
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder School Tournament
@Room 180
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 5:40pm
Kenosha CYT Theater
@
Multiple Location
5
Band Concert Rehearsal
@Haas Auditorium
TBD
Gymnastics: All Levels
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Tryouts
@Field House
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Holiday Weaving Projects
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6
Band Concert Rehearsal
@Haas Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House - West Court
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Tryouts
@Field House
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7
Band Concert Rehearsal
@Haas Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Basketball Tryouts
@Field House
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WKCYF Bulldog Football Practice
@Bucci Field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Fused Glass Ornaments and Jewelry
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball Banquet
@Commons
Boys
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
8
Band Concert Rehearsal
@Haas Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
5:30pm - 7:00pm
WKCYF Bulldog Football Practice
@Bucci Field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tennis Banquet
@Room 180
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Youth Basketball Practice
@Field House
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Glass Etchin'
7:00pm
Band Concert
@Haas Auditorium
Patriotic, 100th anniversary of the end of WW1
9
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
10
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 5:00pm
Cheer Choreography
(Cancelled)
@Maki Gym
9:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Brookfield Central High School
Baseball South Field
BC Varsity Scrimmage. Each team to play 3x games. Entry fee; $100
9:00am - 11:00am
PBC
@Field House
1:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Brookfield Central High School
Baseball South Field
11
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football banquet
@
Multiple Location
12
TBD
Swimming: B/All Levels
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Holiday Weaving Projects
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Ecuador Trip 2020
@Room 118
Parent Meeting
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
13
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
8:00am - 11:00am
ASVAB Test
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 242
Intro to Microsoft Suite
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
14
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
9:00am
NCAA Signing Day
@Commons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BOE
@Room 180
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Creative Culinary Decor and Accessorize
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
15
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
(Postponed)
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Boys Basketball Meeting
(Postponed)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
(Postponed)
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm - 7:00pm
SAN
@Out of Building
@ Hawks View
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Winter Sports Parent Meeting
(Postponed)
@Haas Auditorium
16
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
9:00am - 10:30am
Career Panels
@Haas Auditorium
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Outreach
@Haas Auditorium
Showing "A Quiet Place"
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
17
7:00am - 9:00pm
Basketball Youth Tournament
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV1
@Mukwonago High School
Gym-West Gym All Courts
12:45pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Mukwonago High School
ZZ Gym-North and South Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Kettle Moraine High School
Time TBD Morning or Afternoon session
18
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
19
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Help I have nothing to wear
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 208
Creative Culinary
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
20
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Catholic Central High School
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
21
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
22
23
24
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
25
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
26
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
27
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Intramural Basketball
@Maki Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Community Outreach
@Room 219
Digital Photography; Exposure and Composition
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
28
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Open Gym
@Field House
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
29
Fall Play
@Haas Auditorium
Winter Sports Pictures
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Delavan-Darien High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Delavan-Darien High School
Swimming Pool (DDHS)
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
DIY Board Painting
6:00pm - 7:00pm
GAPP Meeting
@Room 180
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play
@Haas Auditorium
30
Fall Play
@Haas Auditorium
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
(Cancelled)
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Fall Play
@Haas Auditorium
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?