Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPF
@Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girl's Basketball Skills & Drills
@Field House
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
2
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House - West Court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- West Court
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV1
@Badger High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Badger High School
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
3
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 208
Four Sided Fused Glass Candle Holder
6:00pm - 7:00pm
GAPP Meeting
@Room 180
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
4
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
4:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Fox River Park
4:15pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Fox River Park
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Burlington High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV1
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:15pm
Football: JV
@Burlington High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
5
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
7:00pm
Football: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
Homecoming Game
6
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
9:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Fall League
9:00am - 1:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Upper Gym
Self Defense Seminar
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Homecoming Dance
@Commons
7
7:00am - 7:00pm
WKCYF Football Game
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Fall League
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
8
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPF
@Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 208
Pumpkin Paintin'Party
6:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
9
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House - West Court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- West Court
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Pool
Youth Night
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Elkhorn Area High School
Pool
Youth Night
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
10
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
7:30am - 11:00am
PSAT Testing
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:00pm - 7:15pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Social Security - A Decision to Last a Lifetime
6:00pm - 7:00pm
GAPP Potluck
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
11
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
(Cancelled)
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- West Court
All the necessary information will be forward to you by the host school prior to the event.
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Delavan-Darien High School
All the necessary information will be forward to you prior to the event by the host school.
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV1
@Burlington High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
6:15pm
Football: JV
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Shoreland Lutheran High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Burlington High School
12
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
9:00am - 10:30am
Career Panels
@Haas Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
7:00pm
Football: V
@Westosha Central High School
Stadium
13
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:30am
Volleyball: B/JV1
@Fort Atkinson High School
8:30am
Volleyball: B/V
@Beloit Memorial High School - Track
9:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Fall League
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
All the necessary materials will be forward to you by the host school prior to the event. Good luck to everyone!!
9:15am
Cross Country: B/V
@Burlington School Forest
9:45am
Cross Country: G/V
@Burlington School Forest
10:15am
Cross Country: G/JV1
@Burlington School Forest
10:55am
Cross Country: B/JV1
@Burlington School Forest
14
7:00am - 7:00pm
WKCYF Football Game
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Fall League
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
15
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
5:00pm - 6:00pm
BOE
@Room 180
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPF
@Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
16
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House - West Court
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Oregon High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV1
@Badger High School
6:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Badger High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Crystals and Essential Oils
6:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
17
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
7:00am - 10:00am
Picture retake Day
@Commons
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
@Class Room
Please review your student`s current grades prior to attending conferences. You can access grades by logging into your Skyward Family Access. A...
4:30pm
Volleyball: B/JV1
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
18
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
19
5:15am - 6:15am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
7:00pm
Football: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
Level 1 Playoffs
20
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
9:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Fall League
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@South Milwaukee High School
Sullivan Gymnasium-3 Main Court
10:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@UW - Parkside
11:15am
Cross Country: G/V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
21
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Fall League
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PBC
@
Multiple Location
22
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
6:00am - 3:00pm
Blood Drive
@Maki Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Choreography
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPF
@Panther Sports Complex - Football Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Secrets of Ageless Skin
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
23
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House - West Court
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Golf Banquet
@Room 184
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer Choreography
@Maki Gym
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV1
@St. Catherine's High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 242
Intro to Google Suite
6:00pm
Swimming: G/JV1
@Elkhorn Area High School
Pool
6:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@St. Catherine's High School
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
24
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
JV
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Varsity
6:00pm - 7:30pm
BOE
@Room 180
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Haas Auditorium
Movie Night
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Halloween/Costume Dance
@Commons
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
25
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Fit Body Boot Camp
26
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@New Berlin Eisenhower High School
27
7:00am - 1:00pm
ACT Testing
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 2:00pm
Kenosha Spotlight Theater - Move in
28
8:00am - 12:00pm
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 11:00am
Community Use - River Ridge
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PBC
@
Multiple Location
29
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater Tech Week
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Youth Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Holiday Weaving Projects
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Banquet
@Out of Building
@ Salem Lakes Fire Station #1 11252 254th Ct. Trevor, WI
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 208
We Carve
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Nidra
30
7:00am - 11:00am
Challenge Day
@Field House
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House - West Court
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater Tech Week
@
Multiple Location
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
31
6:00am - 7:00am
Basketball Open Gym
@Field House
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Kenosha CYT Theater Tech Week
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Sparkle Practice
@Maki Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?