Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
5:30pm
The Best Years of Our Lives Movie
@Haas Auditorium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
2
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
8:00am
Wrestling: JV1
@Big Foot High School
Weigh-ins 8 AM Coaches Meeting 9 AM Wrestle 10 AM
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
3
4
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Concert Rehearsal
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:45pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Holiday Make & Take with Essential Oils
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
5
TBD
Swimming: B/JV1
@
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Band Concert Rehearsal
3:00pm
Baseball Meeting
@Room 180
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Haas Auditorium
Acting and Improvisation
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman B
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
6
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Zumba Fitness
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Maki Gym
7
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Function and Fit
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 180
Merry, Merry essential oil Yoga
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Holiday Glass Etching
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waterford Union High School
Gym - Main
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
8
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
9
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Cedarburg High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cedarburg High School
9:30am - 11:30am
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Community Outreach
@Haas Auditorium
Movie Night- ELF
10
11
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:45pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 208
Holiday Glass Etching
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
12
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Union Grove High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Haas Auditorium
Acting and Improvisation
6:00pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Jefferson High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Jefferson High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Union Grove High School
Large Gymnasium
13
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Zumba Fitness
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BOE
@Room 180
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Maki Gym
14
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
talent show audition
@Haas Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Johnsburg High School, Johnsburg, IL
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Johnsburg High School, Johnsburg, IL
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
(Cancelled)
@Room 214
Function and Fit
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Badger High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Johnsburg High School, Johnsburg, IL
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Badger High School
Main Gym
15
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
5:40pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Big Foot High School
16
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
7:00am - 5:00pm
Key Club Kids Party
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Milton High School
Gym 2
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Milton High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Milton High School
Gym 1/gymnastics room
6:00pm
Sports Team Picture Day
17
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
18
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:45pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Special Olympics Basketball Practice
@Maki Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter League - Girls Basketball
@Field House
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
19
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Maki Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wilmot Union High School
Maki Gym- Main Court
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm
Swimming: B/JV1
@Badger High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Badger High School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Boot Camp
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
20
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Maki Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Zumba Fitness
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Yoga Core
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Maki Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir Concert
@Haas Auditorium
21
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys Practice All Levels
@Field House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls Practice All Levels
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV2
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - Varsity
@Maki Gym
5:15pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Function and Fit
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
6:45pm
Basketball: G/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Wilmot Union High School
22
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
Toys for Tots Night
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
Toys for Tots Night
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Westosha Central High School
Gyms
Toys for Tots Night
23
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV2
@Kenosha Tremper High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
24
25
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:45pm - 7:00pm
Cheerleading Practice - JV
@Field House
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls' Basketball Open Gym
@Maki Gym
26
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
27
6:00am - 7:00am
Soccer Girls Open Gym
@Maki Gym
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Tumbling for Cheer
@Maki Gym
28
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Function and Fit
29
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Maki Gym
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carthage College
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Wrestling Club Meet
@Upper Gym
6:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Carthage College
30
6:00am - 10:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Upper Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Get Fit
1:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Carthage College
31
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Field House
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?