Skip to content
Wilmot Union High School
Navbar
Calendar
Athletic Registration
Facilities Calendar
Athletic Website
Class Registration
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
1st Day of Football
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Camp
@Maki Gym
Boy's Summer Volleyball Camp Grades 6-8 Cost: $25.00 per player
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:30pm
PBA Demarini-Wisconsin
@Panther Sports Complex - Baseball South field
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Boys Skills Summer Camp
@Maki Gym
2
6:30am - 7:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Sunrise Yoga
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Field House
3
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Boys Skills Summer Camp
@Maki Gym
4
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
5
7:30am - 4:30pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
Team Glory Fast Pitch
6
7:30am - 4:30pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
Team Glory Fast Pitch
7
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
5:00pm - 7:30pm
PBA Demarini-Wisconsin
@Panther Sports Complex - Baseball South field
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
8
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Camp
@Maki Gym
Boy's Summer Volleyball Camp Grades 6-8 Cost: $25.00 per player
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:30pm
PBA Demarini-Wisconsin
@Panther Sports Complex - Baseball South field
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Boys Skills Summer Camp
@Maki Gym
9
6:30am - 7:30am
Community Outreach
@Dance Room 107
Sunrise Yoga
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Field House
10
8:00am - 12:00pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Hawks View Golf Course
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Boys Skills Summer Camp
@Maki Gym
11
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Milton High School
Football Field 1
4:00pm
Football: V
@Milton High School
Carl F. Anderson Field (Stadium)
12
7:30am - 4:30pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
Team Glory Fast Pitch
8:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Muskego High School
Tennis Courts
13
7:30am - 4:30pm
Reserved
@
Multiple Location
Team Glory Fast Pitch
11:00am - 9:00pm
Link Crew Leadership Training
@Maki Gym
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Reserved
@Commons
Boy Scouts of America/Troop 329
14
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
9:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball - Girls (Tryouts - all levels)
@Field House
11:00am
Golf: G/V
@Ives Grove Golf Links
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball - Girls (Tryouts - all levels)
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Link Crew Leadership Training
@Maki Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
PBA Demarini-Wisconsin
@Panther Sports Complex - Baseball South field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BOE
@Room 180
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
15
6:00am - 9:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Fox River Park
8:00am
Tennis: G/V
@East Troy High School
HS-Tennis Courts
9:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball - Girls (Tryouts - all levels)
@Field House
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball - Girls (Tryouts - all levels)
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Camp
@Maki Gym
Boy's Summer Volleyball Camp Grades 6-8 Cost: $25.00 per player
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:30pm
PBA Demarini-Wisconsin
@Panther Sports Complex - Baseball South field
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Boys Skills Summer Camp
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
16
6:00am - 9:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
8:30am
Golf: G/V
@Evergreen Golf Club
9:00am
Tennis: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
Tennis Courts
9:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball - Girls (Tryouts - all levels)
@Field House
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Volleyball - Girls (Tryouts - all levels)
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Field House
6:30pm
Fall Extra-Curricular Athletic & Activity Information Meeting
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 8:00pm
Cross Country Parent and Student Meeting
@TBA
17
6:00am - 9:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Fox River Park
8:00am
Golf: G/V
@Brighton Dale Links
18 hole shotgun start at 8:00 a.m. on the Blue Spruce Course.
8:30am
Golf: G/JV1
@Brighton Dale Links
Will play 9 hole Red Pine Course.
9:00am - 4:30pm
Lakewood Retreat
@Room 180
9:00am - 11:30am
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Football: JV
@Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Boys Skills Summer Camp
@Maki Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
18
6:00am - 9:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
6:00pm
Football: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Girls Practice
@Field House
19
8:30am - 11:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
9:00am - 10:30am
CCP
@Fox River Park
Practice Meet
9:00am
Football: Freshman
@Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium
Field will be available by 8:00 AM for arrival and warm-ups.
9:00am
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Waukesha West High School
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Badger High School
1:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Badger High School
20
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Link Crew Leadership Training
@Maki Gym
21
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band Camp
11:00am - 1:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Tryouts
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Registration
@Commons
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Tryouts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
22
7:00am - 3:00pm
Freshman Orientation
@Maki Gym
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Fox River Park
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band Camp
10:00am - 3:00pm
Registration
@Commons
11:00am - 1:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
Tryouts
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Twin Lakes Country Club
1:00pm
Golf: G/V
@Twin Lakes Country Club
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
6:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Jaskwhich Stadium
23
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band Camp
11:00am - 1:00pm
Volleyball - boys practice
@Field House
1:00pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Hawks View Golf Course
2:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Jaskwhich Stadium
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity only practice
@Field House
Boys
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Boys JV Practice
@Field House
All Freshman report to room 189 at 2:00PM for Impact Test
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
3:45pm
Volleyball: JV1
@East Troy High School
HS-Rm 706 Gym #3
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Maki Gym
24
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Fox River Park
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band Camp
11:00am - 1:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity only practice
@Field House
Boys
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Girl's Tennis Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Volleyball Boys JV Practice
@Field House
3:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
3:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
(Changed)
@Sheboygan South High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:30pm
Swimming: G/JV1
@Badger High School
5:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Badger High School
6:00pm
Football: JV
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
25
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
8:00am - 12:00pm
Marching Band Camp
12:00pm - 3:00pm
CCP
@TBA
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Volleyball - Varsity only practice
@Field House
Boys
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Volleyball Boys JV Practice
@Field House
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:00pm
Football: V
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
26
8:30am
Cross Country: G/JV1
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:30am
Cross Country: G/V
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:30am
Cross Country: B/JV1
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Kenosha Lincoln Park
8:45am
Tennis: G/V
@Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
9:00am
Volleyball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Field House- Main Court
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Monroe, Honey Creek Park
27
28
3:00pm - 5:00pm
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
(Cancelled)
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
6:45pm - 7:45pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
29
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
@Badger High School
Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Badger High School
Tennis Courts
4:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:15pm
Cross Country: G/V
@University of Wisconsin-Parkside
6:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@Wilmot Union High School
Bucci Field
30
6:30am - 9:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
CCP
@Wilmot Union High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis - Girls Practice
@Panther Sports Complex - Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Football Practice - All levels
@Bucci Field
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV1
(Changed)
@Evergreen Country Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
(Changed)
@Evergreen Country Club
5:00pm
Volleyball: B/JV1
@Kenosha Tremper High School
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Panther Fest
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Community Outreach
@Room 214
Spin
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Cheerleading Practice/Tumbling for JV and Varsity
@Field House
6:30pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Kenosha Tremper High School
31
6:30am - 9:00am
Soccer - Boys Practice
@Bucci Field
7:30am - 10:00am
CCP
@Fox River Park
3:30pm
Golf: G/JV1
@Twin Lakes Country Club
3:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Twin Lakes Country Club
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
4:30pm
Football: Freshman
@Wilmot Union High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer Team Practice
@Field House
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV2
@Wilmot Union High School
5:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV1
@Wilmot Union High School
6:15pm
Football: JV
@Wilmot Union High School
6:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Wilmot Union High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Cheerleading JV
Building Calendar
Activity
Community Outreach
Youth Camps
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?