Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Union Grove |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Union Grove |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waterford Union High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waterford Union High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waterford Union High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Waterford Union High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Wilmot Union | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Wilmot Union |
4:30pm | vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Delavan-Darien
@ West Park, Darien Hwy. 14
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Delavan-Darien
@ West Park, Darien Hwy. 14
|
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Westosha Central High School @ Westosha Central High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. RELAYS - 7th & 8th GRADE GIRLS |
RELAYS - 7th & 8th GRADE GIRLS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Racine County Invitational | |
Racine County Invitational | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. RELAYS - 7th & 8th GRADE BOYS |
RELAYS - 7th & 8th GRADE BOYS | ||
4:15pm | vs. Waterford @ Waterford Union High School | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Rescheduled to 05-09-18) | vs. Waterford @ Waterford Union High School |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Waterford @ Waterford Union High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Union Grove @ Union Grove High School |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Union Grove |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Union Grove |
4:30pm | vs. Union Grove | |
4:30pm | vs. Union Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Union Grove High School Prairie vs Union Grove 4:00 PM Horlick vs Burlington 6:00 PM Waterford vs St. Cat's 8:00 PM Prairie will take care of the officials and invoice all the schools. |
Prairie vs Union Grove 4:00 PM Horlick vs Burlington 6:00 PM Waterford vs St. Cat's 8:00 PM Prairie will take care of the officials and invoice all the schools. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Kenosha Bradford |
4:30pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford | |
7:00pm | vs. Kenosha Bradford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Racine County | |
Racine County | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Prairie vs. Burlington 9:00am Waterford vs. Horlick 11:00am Lutheran vs. Park 1:00pm |
Prairie vs. Burlington 9:00am Waterford vs. Horlick 11:00am Lutheran vs. Park 1:00pm | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Badger High School The host school will forward all the necessary information to you prior to the event. Please be on time. |
The host school will forward all the necessary information to you prior to the event. Please be on time. | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Poynette High School 2 games 9am: Burlington vs. Beaver Dam 3pm: Burlington vs. Escanaba | |
2 games 9am: Burlington vs. Beaver Dam 3pm: Burlington vs. Escanaba |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Westosha Central High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Westosha Central High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Oak Creek High School Pat Burns Throwers Meet (pat_burns_boys_cannon_city_throwers__relay_2018.doc) | |
Pat Burns Throwers Meet (pat_burns_boys_cannon_city_throwers__relay_2018.doc) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Martin Luther | |
4:30pm | vs. Martin Luther | |
4:30pm | vs. Pilgrim Park Middle
-VS- PILGRIM PARK AND ST. MARY'S | |
-VS- PILGRIM PARK AND ST. MARY'S |