Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Elkhorn Area |
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Union Grove High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:30pm |
Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
| |
Meet: North end of football/soccer field If weather is poor, we will meet on the east side of large gym. 2:00pm Varsity Golf 2:30pm JV Golf 2:45pm JV Tennis 3:00pm Varsity Tennis 3:10pm JV2 Softball 3:20pm JV1 Softball 3:30pm Varsity Softball 3:40pm JV1 Baseball 3:50pm Varsity Baseball 4:00pm JV2 Baseball 4:10pm JV Soccer 4:20pm Varsity Soccer 4:30pm Track | ||
3:15pm | vs. Westosha Central High School | |
3:15pm |
(Date changed from 04-04-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 man best ball/6 players per team |
2 man best ball/6 players per team | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00pm |
Union Grove HS - Large Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Union Grove HS - Small Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm |
(Date Changed to 04-04-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 man best ball/6 players per team |
2 man best ball/6 players per team | ||
3:15pm |
(Date Changed to 04-03-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2 man best ball/6 players per team |
2 man best ball/6 players per team | ||
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Elkhorn Area |
4:30pm | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Union Grove High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Date Changed to 04-05-19) | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Date Changed to 04-05-19) | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School |
4:30pm | vs. Waterford @ Union Grove High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Waterford @ Union Grove High School | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 2019 Coaches Classic Tournament Details to follow, coaches will receive a flier w/more information Location: Brookfield Central & Glendale Cost: $50.00 2 day event: 4/5 & 4/6 | |
2019 Coaches Classic Tournament Details to follow, coaches will receive a flier w/more information Location: Brookfield Central & Glendale Cost: $50.00 2 day event: 4/5 & 4/6 | ||
1:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
3:30pm | vs. Burlington | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Date changed from 04-04-19) | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Date changed from 04-04-19) | vs. Elkhorn Area @ Elkhorn Area High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy
@ Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy
@ Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
|
5:00pm | vs. Monona Grove
@ Bakken Park - Cottage Grove
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Waterford | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Day #2 of Coaches Classic Tourament | |
Day #2 of Coaches Classic Tourament | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Coaches Meeting-8 am | |
Coaches Meeting-8 am | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Madison Area Technical College
La Follette vs WI Heights 9am East vs Union Grove 11am Middleton vs Hudson 1pm Verona vs Oshkosh West 3pm Memorial vs Oconomowoc 5pm | |
La Follette vs WI Heights 9am East vs Union Grove 11am Middleton vs Hudson 1pm Verona vs Oshkosh West 3pm Memorial vs Oconomowoc 5pm | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am |
(Location Changed) | vs. Racine Saint Catherine's @ Union Grove High School |
10:00am | vs. Menomonee Falls @ Union Grove High School | |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Game 1 - Menomonee Falls vs. Greenfield - JV Field, 10 AM Game 2 - Union Grove vs. Bradford - Varsity Field, 10 AM Game 3 - Loser of Game 1 vs. Loser of Game 2 - JV Field, Approx 12:30 PM Game 4 - Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 - Varsity Field, Approx 12:30 PM |
Game 1 - Menomonee Falls vs. Greenfield - JV Field, 10 AM Game 2 - Union Grove vs. Bradford - Varsity Field, 10 AM Game 3 - Loser of Game 1 vs. Loser of Game 2 - JV Field, Approx 12:30 PM Game 4 - Winner of Game 1 vs. Winner of Game 2 - Varsity Field, Approx 12:30 PM | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. New Berlin Eisenhower @ Union Grove High School | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Madison East
@ Madison Area Technical College
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Union Grove HS - Football/soccer Field
|
If weather is poor, we will meet on the east side of large gym.
2:00pm Varsity Golf
2:30pm JV Golf
2:45pm JV Tennis
3:00pm Varsity Tennis
3:10pm JV2 Softball
3:20pm JV1 Softball
3:30pm Varsity Softball
3:40pm JV1 Baseball
3:50pm Varsity Baseball
4:00pm JV2 Baseball
4:10pm JV Soccer
4:20pm Varsity Soccer
4:30pm Track